Text version - Jump to menu - Hide columns - Site map - Panel
Menu:  Records 


Danish records top10

Danish Totals top50 Records Records top10

1. Warm Up

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.petsen [RDK] Danish14,142006-01-30
2.Xiphias [WAW] Danish14,142007-11-07
3.Zerox [COS] Danish14,152004-11-14
4.Raider [EMA] Danish14,162003-06-12
5.Sick_Mambo Danish14,202003-01-22
6.J-sim [EMA] Danish14,202005-04-17
7.enil [RDK] Danish14,212006-04-03
8.Rigger [RDK] Danish14,222004-10-17
9.Vandmand [EMA] Danish14,242016-10-14
10.RaLaWo Danish14,262007-11-07

2. Flat Track

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [AT] Danish15,512006-07-06
2.petsen [RDK] Danish15,662006-10-01
3.Raider [EMA] Danish15,892003-06-12
4.FW [TEM] Danish16,092012-03-05
5.Sick_Mambo Danish16,322003-10-05
6.Rigger [RDK] Danish16,632004-10-17
7.J-sim [EMA] Danish16,712006-11-27
8.Zerox [COS] Danish16,992004-08-10
9.Vandmand [cEp] Danish17,072002-07-29
10.enil Danish17,092005-11-27

3. Twin Peaks

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [WAW] Danish17,942007-11-07
2.petsen [RDK] Danish17,962006-10-01
3.Raider [EMA] Danish18,082003-03-31
4.J-sim [EMA] Danish18,082010-12-09
5.enil [RDK] Danish18,142006-05-30
6.FW [TEM] Danish18,332012-02-24
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish18,352004-10-17
8.Zerox [COS] Danish18,632004-11-14
9.Viper_KillerGuy [RDK] Danish19,212004-10-31
10.Sick_Mambo Danish19,862002-08-26

4. Over and Under

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.petsen [RDK] Danish30,262006-11-27
2.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish30,592005-03-20
3.Xiphias [NK] Danish30,612009-07-13
4.Raider [EMA] Danish30,622003-10-05
5.Zerox [RDK] Danish30,752006-05-15
6.Rigger [RDK] Danish30,882007-11-07
7.J-sim [EMA] Danish30,902004-08-10
8.Vandmand [EMA] Danish31,082016-10-16
9.epp [Q] Danish31,392005-12-11
10.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish31,572014-11-26

5. Uphill Battle

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [WAW] Danish20,152007-11-07
2.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish20,392005-05-29
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish20,682006-11-27
4.petsen [RDK] Danish20,712006-01-08
5.Vandmand [EMA] Danish20,872017-01-11
6.enil [RDK] Danish21,032006-05-30
7.Zerox [COS] Danish21,042005-02-22
8.epp [Quack] Danish21,402015-01-31
9.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish21,582014-11-27
10.Raider [EMA] Danish21,852003-10-05

6. Long Haul

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish32,142006-11-27
2.enil [RDK] Danish32,202006-05-30
3.Raider [EMA] Danish32,552003-10-05
4.J-sim [EMA] Danish33,272005-04-17
5.Rigger [RDK] Danish33,272006-04-03
6.Xiphias [WAW] Danish33,382007-11-07
7.Zerox [RDK] Danish33,412006-05-15
8.petsen [RDK] Danish33,582002-10-27
9.Vandmand [EMA] Danish33,622002-12-29
10.epp [Quack] Danish33,742015-02-06

7. Hi Flyer

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish33,632005-05-29
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish33,802005-04-17
3.petsen [RDK] Danish34,182006-02-26
4.Xiphias [WAW] Danish34,692007-11-07
5.Rigger [RDK] Danish34,732004-10-17
6.Raider [EMA] Danish35,302002-10-27
7.Zerox [COS] Danish35,642005-12-26
8.Sprocket Danish35,882002-10-13
9.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish35,972014-11-26
10.enil [RDK] Danish36,192006-01-30

8. Tag

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish21,292006-11-27
2.Zerox [COS] Danish21,362005-02-22
3.Xiphias [WAW] Danish21,432007-11-07
4.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish21,782004-10-31
5.Raider [EMA] Danish21,942003-06-22
6.Rigger [RDK] Danish22,032003-01-13
7.Vandmand [EMA] Danish22,062016-10-16
8.enil Danish22,092005-11-27
9.FW [TEM] Danish22,202012-03-30
10.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish22,292014-11-26

9. Tunnel Terror

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [NK] Danish57,862009-07-13
2.Raider [EMA] Danish59,622003-03-24
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish1:00,352006-11-27
4.Zerox [RDK] Danish1:01,172006-05-15
5.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:02,232014-11-27
6.petsen [RDK] Danish1:03,492003-01-13
7.Sick_Mambo Danish1:05,232002-08-26
8.enil [RDK] Danish1:05,422006-01-30
9.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:06,232003-03-31
10.Wezz [TEM] Danish1:06,812005-12-11

10. The Steppes

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [NK] Danish11,152009-07-13
2.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish11,732006-02-26
3.Zerox [COS] Danish11,962005-02-22
4.enil Danish12,432005-11-27
5.J-sim [EMA] Danish12,442003-08-24
6.petsen [RDK] Danish12,632005-01-17
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish13,112006-04-03
8.Raider [EMA] Danish13,202003-06-15
9.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish13,272014-11-27
10.Sprocket Danish14,312002-10-13

11. Gravity Ride

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish24,752006-11-27
2.enil Danish25,022005-11-27
3.Raider [EMA] Danish25,842002-11-24
4.Zerox [COS] Danish25,942005-12-26
5.Xiphias Danish26,012005-12-26
6.Rigger [RDK] Danish26,242004-10-17
7.petsen [RDK] Danish26,382004-12-07
8.Wezz [TEM] Danish26,632005-12-11
9.Viper_KillerGuy Danish26,672004-08-23
10.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish26,702014-11-28

12. Islands in the Sky

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish21,122006-11-27
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish21,422006-11-27
3.petsen [RDK] Danish21,612006-02-26
4.Xiphias [WAW] Danish21,732007-11-07
5.Zerox [RDK] Danish21,832006-02-26
6.Raider [EMA] Danish22,852003-06-12
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish22,912004-10-17
8.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish23,332014-11-28
9.enil Danish23,552005-11-27
10.GuyB [RDK] Danish23,752002-11-17

13. Hill Legend

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [NK] Danish13,882010-09-13
2.Zerox [COS] Danish15,652005-12-26
3.petsen [RDK] Danish16,052006-01-30
4.J-sim [EMA] Danish16,092005-10-10
5.enil [RDK] Danish16,162006-01-30
6.Rigger [RDK] Danish16,242007-11-07
7.Sick_Mambo Danish17,372003-10-05
8.Raider [EMA] Danish17,602003-10-05
9.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish18,022014-11-28
10.Gizmo Danish18,142003-08-24

14. Loop-de-Loop

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Zerox [RDK] Danish17,972006-07-06
2.Raider [EMA] Danish18,182003-10-05
3.Xiphias [NK] Danish18,212013-02-19
4.Rigger [RDK] Danish18,552007-11-07
5.petsen [RDK] Danish18,572003-01-13
6.J-sim [EMA] Danish18,602005-04-17
7.Vandmand [EMA] Danish18,632002-12-29
8.Gizmo Danish18,662002-07-30
9.Sprocket Danish18,702002-11-24
10.enil [RDK] Danish18,732006-01-30

15. Serpents Tale

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [NK] Danish58,482009-07-13
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish58,522005-10-10
3.petsen [RDK] Danish59,032005-10-30
4.Zerox [COS] Danish59,692005-12-26
5.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:01,572006-01-08
6.Raider [EMA] Danish1:02,042003-03-30
7.enil [RDK] Danish1:06,932006-01-30
8.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:08,402003-01-13
9.Sick_Mambo Danish1:09,322002-07-30
10.Gizmo Danish1:09,332003-08-24

16. New Wave

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Zerox [RDK] Danish1:30,912006-01-30
2.petsen [RDK] Danish1:31,002006-02-26
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish1:32,082005-01-17
4.Raider [EMA] Danish1:32,642003-10-05
5.Xiphias [WAW] Danish1:33,132007-11-07
6.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:33,192006-04-03
7.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:34,342011-01-09
8.Vandmand [EMA] Danish1:34,552003-04-14
9.enil [RDK] Danish1:34,612006-01-30
10.Wezz [TEM] Danish1:36,392005-12-11

17. Labyrinth

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [NK] Danish55,302009-07-13
2.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish55,692006-08-27
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish55,932006-11-27
4.Rigger [RDK] Danish57,702006-05-15
5.petsen [RDK] Danish57,862005-01-17
6.Zerox [COS] Danish57,872004-11-14
7.Raider [EMA] Danish58,042002-07-30
8.Sprocket Danish58,242004-08-10
9.enil Danish58,432005-11-27
10.Vandmand [EMA] Danish58,632003-04-14

18. Spiral

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish45,502006-11-27
2.Rigger [RDK] Danish45,592006-04-03
3.Xiphias [NK] Danish45,922009-07-13
4.Zerox [COS] Danish46,012004-08-10
5.Raider [EMA] Danish46,262003-10-05
6.petsen [RDK] Danish46,272005-11-27
7.J-sim [EMA] Danish46,332006-11-27
8.Vandmand [EMA] Danish46,362016-10-16
9.Magic_x_Bear Danish46,712002-07-30
10.Moises Danish46,872006-01-30

19. Turnaround

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish38,772005-01-17
2.petsen [RDK] Danish39,192006-10-01
3.Zerox [COS] Danish40,532005-12-26
4.Raider [EMA] Danish40,632003-03-31
5.Vandmand [EMA] Danish41,052003-04-14
6.Xiphias [WAW] Danish41,122007-11-07
7.Sprocket Danish41,132004-08-10
8.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish41,322006-01-08
9.enil Danish41,352005-11-27
10.Sick_Mambo Danish41,802002-07-30

20. Upside Down

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:03,132014-11-01
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish1:04,632005-05-05
3.Xiphias [NK] Danish1:05,412009-07-13
4.Zerox [COS] Danish1:07,112005-02-22
5.Raider [EMA] Danish1:07,762003-10-05
6.petsen [RDK] Danish1:08,302004-08-10
7.enil [RDK] Danish1:08,912006-04-03
8.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:09,372002-08-14
9.Sprocket Danish1:10,972002-11-24
10.RaLaWo Danish1:10,982007-11-07

21. Hangman

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Vandmand [EMA] Danish14,732003-04-14
2.Zerox [COS] Danish14,802004-11-14
3.Xiphias [WAW] Danish14,832007-11-07
4.Rigger [RDK] Danish14,852007-11-07
5.petsen [RDK] Danish14,862004-08-10
6.Raider [EMA] Danish14,992003-03-31
7.Sick_Mambo Danish15,072002-11-24
8.enil Danish15,102005-11-27
9.J-sim [EMA] Danish15,122003-01-26
10.Wezz [TEM] Danish15,522006-02-26

22. Slalom

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish39,922004-10-31
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish40,292006-11-27
3.Xiphias [WAW] Danish40,622007-11-07
4.Raider [EMA] Danish41,372003-06-15
5.petsen [RDK] Danish41,572002-12-08
6.Zerox [COS] Danish42,002004-11-14
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish42,222007-11-07
8.enil [RDK] Danish43,072006-01-08
9.Wezz [TEM] Danish43,542005-12-11
10.Vandmand [cEp] Danish43,622002-07-29

23. Quick Round

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Zerox [RDK] Danish37,722006-02-26
2.petsen [RDK] Danish39,892006-02-26
3.Raider [EMA] Danish41,302003-06-12
4.J-sim [EMA] Danish43,652005-04-17
5.Xiphias [WAW] Danish43,652007-11-07
6.Rigger [RDK] Danish48,682003-03-03
7.enil [RDK] Danish48,902006-05-30
8.Viper_KillerGuy Danish48,992003-06-22
9.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish50,042006-01-30
10.Vandmand [EMA] Danish52,492003-04-14

24. Ramp Frenzy

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish53,762006-02-26
2.Zerox [RDK] Danish54,022006-01-30
3.Xiphias [WAW] Danish56,052007-11-07
4.Raider [EMA] Danish56,072003-06-22
5.enil [RDK] Danish56,432006-04-03
6.Rigger [RDK] Danish57,702006-05-15
7.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish57,842006-02-26
8.petsen [RDK] Danish57,912002-10-27
9.J-sim [EMA] Danish58,092003-04-08
10.Spetzler Danish1:00,622003-01-06

25. Precarious

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish24,752004-08-30
2.Zerox [COS] Danish25,012004-08-10
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish25,212003-03-23
4.Raider [EMA] Danish25,292003-06-22
5.petsen [RDK] Danish25,352002-08-07
6.Xiphias [NK] Danish25,472009-07-13
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish25,602007-11-07
8.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish26,062006-01-30
9.enil Danish26,262005-11-27
10.Spetzler Danish28,102003-02-02

26. Circuitous

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Raider [EMA] Danish24,012003-06-12
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish24,522005-04-17
3.Xiphias [WAW] Danish25,522007-11-07
4.petsen [RDK] Danish25,852004-12-07
5.Sick_Mambo Danish26,072003-05-13
6.Zerox [COS] Danish26,382005-12-26
7.Vandmand [EMA] Danish26,812003-04-14
8.Rigger [RDK] Danish27,012007-11-07
9.Sprocket Danish27,772004-08-10
10.enil Danish28,002005-11-27

27. Shelf Life

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Rigger [RDK] Danish35,882006-05-15
2.enil [RDK] Danish36,232006-04-03
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish36,492005-04-17
4.Raider [EMA] Danish36,692003-06-15
5.Xiphias [WAW] Danish36,932007-11-07
6.petsen [RDK] Danish36,972005-02-22
7.Sick_Mambo Danish37,292003-05-13
8.Vandmand [EMA] Danish38,082002-12-29
9.Napol [Q] Danish38,652004-08-10
10.Zerox [COS] Danish38,842005-12-26

28. Bounce Back

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish51,812007-11-07
2.petsen [RDK] Danish52,252006-02-26
3.Raider [EMA] Danish52,582003-06-12
4.Xiphias [AT] Danish53,152006-08-27
5.J-sim [EMA] Danish53,362004-08-10
6.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish54,162013-01-14
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish54,712007-11-07
8.enil Danish55,582005-11-27
9.Wangsta Danish55,822003-10-05
10.Zerox [COS] Danish55,882005-12-26

29. Headbanger

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.petsen [RDK] Danish45,972005-11-27
2.Xiphias [WAW] Danish46,612007-11-07
3.Zerox [RDK] Danish48,132006-02-26
4.J-sim [EMA] Danish49,072004-08-10
5.Raider [EMA] Danish49,122003-06-22
6.epp [Q] Danish50,702005-12-11
7.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish50,882011-11-29
8.enil [RDK] Danish51,072006-05-30
9.Rigger [RDK] Danish55,862003-01-13
10.Vandmand [EMA] Danish57,752003-04-14

30. Pipe

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Viper_KillerGuy [RDK] Danish33,452004-10-31
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish33,482005-01-17
3.Rigger [RDK] Danish33,612006-04-03
4.Raider [EMA] Danish33,672002-07-30
5.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish33,692006-08-27
6.petsen [RDK] Danish33,722005-02-22
7.Xiphias [WAW] Danish33,822007-11-07
8.Zerox [COS] Danish33,832004-11-14
9.Gizmo Danish34,132003-08-24
10.Vandmand [EMA] Danish34,222002-12-29

31. Animal Farm

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [WAW] Danish1:15,422007-11-07
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish1:22,352003-04-08
3.Raider [EMA] Danish1:24,742002-10-27
4.enil [RDK] Danish1:25,692006-01-08
5.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:26,432006-11-27
6.petsen [RDK] Danish1:26,452004-08-10
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:28,612003-01-13
8.Zerox [COS] Danish1:30,732005-02-22
9.Sprocket Danish1:31,732003-03-23
10.Vandmand [EMA] Danish1:32,132002-12-29

32. Steep Corner

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [NK] Danish42,752011-01-16
2.enil [RDK] Danish43,652006-04-03
3.Rigger [RDK] Danish43,962006-04-03
4.Raider [EMA] Danish44,042003-10-05
5.Sick_Mambo Danish44,412003-10-05
6.J-sim [EMA] Danish44,482005-04-17
7.Gizmo Danish44,542002-07-30
8.Wezz [TEM] Danish44,562006-02-26
9.petsen [RDK] Danish44,602003-01-13
10.Zerox [COS] Danish44,712004-08-10

33. Zig-Zag

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish1:06,472004-10-31
2.petsen [RDK] Danish1:07,052006-02-26
3.Raider [EMA] Danish1:07,762003-10-05
4.Xiphias [WAW] Danish1:10,882007-11-07
5.J-sim [EMA] Danish1:12,472004-08-10
6.enil [RDK] Danish1:14,462006-01-30
7.Zerox [COS] Danish1:16,972004-08-10
8.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:18,742003-03-03
9.Vandmand [EMA] Danish1:21,222002-12-29
10.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:21,662006-01-08

34. Bumpy Journey

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish37,252006-11-27
2.Rigger [RDK] Danish38,172004-10-17
3.petsen [RDK] Danish38,342004-08-10
4.Johii Danish38,402005-11-27
5.Wangsta Danish38,532003-06-15
6.Vandmand [cEp] Danish38,682002-07-29
7.Raider [EMA] Danish38,722003-10-05
8.Zerox [COS] Danish38,722004-08-10
9.J-sim [EMA] Danish38,742005-04-17
10.Xiphias [WAW] Danish38,892007-11-07

35. Labyrinth Pro

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.petsen [RDK] Danish2:25,892006-10-01
2.Xiphias [WAW] Danish2:28,452007-11-07
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish2:28,472005-04-17
4.Raider [EMA] Danish2:32,472003-06-15
5.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish2:33,472014-09-13
6.enil [RDK] Danish2:38,072006-01-30
7.Sick_Mambo Danish2:39,092003-05-13
8.Zerox [COS] Danish2:40,052004-08-10
9.Viper_KillerGuy Danish2:43,492004-08-23
10.Wezz [TEM] Danish2:45,892006-02-26

36. Fruit in the Den

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish58,832006-11-27
2.Xiphias [WAW] Danish1:01,872007-11-07
3.Raider [EMA] Danish1:01,962003-06-15
4.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:03,112007-11-07
5.petsen [RDK] Danish1:03,972005-01-17
6.Zerox [COS] Danish1:04,492005-12-26
7.Sick_Mambo Danish1:05,512002-07-30
8.Kopaka [cEp] Danish1:05,662004-08-10
9.Vandmand [EMA] Danish1:06,702002-12-29
10.enil Danish1:07,302005-11-27

37. Jaws

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish56,242004-08-10
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish57,102004-08-10
3.petsen [RDK] Danish58,542004-08-10
4.Vandmand [EMA] Danish58,742013-03-28
5.Xiphias [AT] Danish59,062006-08-27
6.Zerox [COS] Danish59,102005-02-22
7.Raider [EMA] Danish59,582002-08-26
8.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:00,382013-03-06
9.GuyB [RDK] Danish1:00,592002-07-29
10.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:00,652007-11-07

38. Curvaceous

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish31,192006-02-26
2.Xiphias [NK] Danish31,602009-07-13
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish32,132006-11-27
4.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish33,522006-11-27
5.Raider [EMA] Danish33,582002-08-26
6.Zerox [COS] Danish33,602004-08-10
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish33,612004-10-17
8.Napol [Q] Danish33,812004-08-10
9.Vandmand [EMA] Danish33,962002-12-29
10.petsen [RDK] Danish34,132003-10-05

39. Haircut

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish41,402005-04-17
2.petsen [RDK] Danish41,612006-01-08
3.Raider [EMA] Danish42,232003-10-05
4.Xiphias [WAW] Danish42,242007-11-07
5.Sick_Mambo Danish44,602003-10-05
6.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish45,072014-11-25
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish45,772004-10-17
8.Zerox [COS] Danish47,102005-02-22
9.enil Danish47,252005-12-26
10.Viper_KillerGuy Danish47,742004-08-23

40. Double Trouble

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish1:27,622004-08-10
2.Sprocket Danish1:28,562004-08-10
3.Raider [EMA] Danish1:29,512003-06-15
4.Vandmand [EMA] Danish1:30,572003-05-26
5.petsen [RDK] Danish1:30,622002-08-07
6.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:30,862011-01-15
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:31,092004-10-17
8.Xiphias [WAW] Danish1:31,092007-11-07
9.Viper_KillerGuy Danish1:31,492004-08-23
10.Sick_Mambo Danish1:31,562002-07-30

41. Framework

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish39,362006-02-26
2.petsen [RDK] Danish39,522006-01-30
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish40,102004-08-10
4.enil [RDK] Danish40,622006-01-30
5.Rigger [RDK] Danish40,782002-07-29
6.Xiphias [WAW] Danish40,902007-11-07
7.Raider [EMA] Danish41,132002-07-30
8.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish41,562012-11-12
9.Zerox [COS] Danish41,772004-08-10
10.GuyB [RDK] Danish42,112002-07-29

42. Enduro

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Zerox [RDK] Danish49,072006-01-08
2.J-sim [EMA] Danish51,172005-04-17
3.Raider [EMA] Danish51,262002-11-24
4.Xiphias [WAW] Danish51,682007-11-07
5.enil [RDK] Danish51,982006-01-08
6.Rigger [RDK] Danish52,502002-08-14
7.petsen [RDK] Danish52,632003-10-05
8.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish52,752013-03-04
9.Viper_KillerGuy Danish53,672004-08-23
10.Gizmo Danish53,792003-08-24

43. He He

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish58,072006-11-27
2.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish59,332004-08-10
3.petsen [RDK] Danish59,382004-08-10
4.Xiphias [NK] Danish59,582009-07-13
5.Zerox [RDK] Danish59,612006-05-15
6.Raider [EMA] Danish59,822003-10-05
7.Gizmo Danish1:00,402003-08-24
8.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:01,002002-07-29
9.Viper_KillerGuy Danish1:01,152004-08-23
10.Sprocket Danish1:02,692004-08-10

44. Freefall

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish12,002004-08-30
2.Zerox [RDK] Danish12,162006-02-26
3.Xiphias [WAW] Danish12,172007-11-07
4.petsen [RDK] Danish12,202004-08-10
5.J-sim [EMA] Danish12,242003-08-24
6.Raider [EMA] Danish12,672003-10-05
7.Rigger [RDK] Danish15,722002-07-29
8.enil [RDK] Danish16,502006-04-03
9.Vandmand [EMA] Danish17,312002-12-29
10.Wezz [TEM] Danish17,652005-12-11

45. Sink

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish32,872004-08-10
2.Rigger [RDK] Danish32,932004-10-17
3.Zerox [COS] Danish33,382004-08-10
4.Raider [EMA] Danish33,442003-10-05
5.Xiphias [WAW] Danish33,532007-11-07
6.petsen [RDK] Danish33,562004-08-10
7.Napol [Quack] Danish33,602010-08-29
8.Jok Danish33,772003-01-22
9.J-sim [EMA] Danish33,842003-08-24
10.enil Danish33,892005-11-27

46. Bowling

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [WAW] Danish1:03,372007-11-07
2.Raider [EMA] Danish1:04,842003-03-23
3.petsen [RDK] Danish1:05,532003-07-11
4.Vandmand [EMA] Danish1:06,492016-08-28
5.J-sim [EMA] Danish1:07,202004-08-10
6.Zerox [COS] Danish1:10,942004-08-10
7.Gizmo Danish1:11,822003-08-24
8.Viper_KillerGuy Danish1:12,322004-08-23
9.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:12,542013-01-27
10.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:15,472002-07-29

47. Enigma

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.petsen [RDK] Danish19,652006-01-30
2.Sick_Mambo Danish19,782003-01-19
3.Vandmand [EMA] Danish20,192016-10-13
4.Xiphias [WAW] Danish20,402007-11-07
5.Zerox [RDK] Danish20,492006-01-08
6.Raider [EMA] Danish22,512003-06-22
7.J-sim [EMA] Danish24,792005-04-17
8.enil Danish26,582005-12-26
9.epp [Q] Danish28,712005-12-11
10.Spetzler Danish29,312003-02-02

48. Downhill

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish50,992006-11-27
2.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish52,872011-01-09
3.Raider [EMA] Danish53,122003-03-23
4.petsen [RDK] Danish53,452006-10-01
5.Xiphias [WAW] Danish53,592007-11-07
6.Vandmand [EMA] Danish54,132016-10-18
7.enil [RDK] Danish54,392006-01-30
8.Zerox [COS] Danish54,752005-12-26
9.Rigger [RDK] Danish55,392007-11-07
10.GuyB [RDK] Danish1:03,162002-07-29

49. What the Heck

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [NK] Danish38,892009-07-13
2.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish40,832004-08-30
3.J-sim [EMA] Danish40,912003-08-24
4.Raider [EMA] Danish41,652003-06-15
5.Rigger [RDK] Danish42,062007-11-07
6.Viper_KillerGuy Danish42,552004-08-23
7.petsen [RDK] Danish42,692003-01-13
8.Zerox [COS] Danish42,942004-08-10
9.Vandmand [EMA] Danish43,192002-12-29
10.enil Danish43,532005-12-26

50. Expert System

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [NK] Danish55,712009-07-13
2.enil [RDK] Danish57,122006-05-30
3.Raider [EMA] Danish57,852003-06-15
4.J-sim [EMA] Danish58,182004-08-10
5.Vandmand [EMA] Danish1:00,462003-04-14
6.petsen [RDK] Danish1:00,612004-08-10
7.Zerox [COS] Danish1:00,882004-08-10
8.Sick_Mambo Danish1:01,422002-07-30
9.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:01,432005-09-18
10.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:01,552002-07-29

51. Tricks Abound

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish45,122005-04-17
2.Raider [EMA] Danish45,352003-06-22
3.Rigger [RDK] Danish45,822002-08-14
4.Zerox [COS] Danish45,892005-12-26
5.Xiphias [WAW] Danish46,242007-11-07
6.petsen [RDK] Danish46,882002-10-27
7.enil [RDK] Danish47,092006-01-30
8.GuyB [RDK] Danish47,262002-07-29
9.Vandmand [EMA] Danish53,692002-12-29
10.Viper_KillerGuy Danish53,772004-08-23

52. Hang Tight

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Xiphias [NK] Danish25,102011-01-16
2.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish25,402007-11-07
3.Zerox [COS] Danish26,102004-08-10
4.Raider [EMA] Danish26,252003-06-22
5.petsen [RDK] Danish26,382005-10-10
6.Vandmand [cEp] Danish26,612002-07-29
7.enil [RDK] Danish26,752006-05-30
8.Rigger [RDK] Danish26,802002-07-29
9.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish26,822011-01-09
10.Viper_KillerGuy Danish27,032004-08-23

53. Hooked

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.Rigger [RDK] Danish17,622007-11-07
2.Sick_Mambo [EMA] Danish17,712004-08-10
3.Raider [EMA] Danish17,942003-10-05
4.Xiphias [AT] Danish18,162006-08-27
5.GuyB [RDK] Danish18,432002-07-29
6.petsen [RDK] Danish18,512003-01-26
7.Napol [Q] Danish18,532004-08-10
8.Zerox [COS] Danish18,542004-08-10
9.enil Danish18,852005-11-27
10.Vandmand [cEp] Danish18,872002-07-29

54. Apple Harvest

Pos.KuskiNat.TimeUpdated
1.J-sim [EMA] Danish1:38,532004-08-10
2.Raider [EMA] Danish1:39,342003-10-05
3.petsen [RDK] Danish1:39,622006-02-26
4.Kopaka [LaMe] Danish1:42,342011-01-15
5.Zerox [RDK] Danish1:42,382006-01-30
6.Xiphias [WAW] Danish1:43,592007-11-07
7.enil [RDK] Danish1:45,322006-01-08
8.Wezz [TEM] Danish1:49,572005-12-11
9.Vandmand [EMA] Danish1:49,632003-04-14
10.Rigger [RDK] Danish1:50,732003-03-03

¬ Alive

- +

¬ Menu


- +

¬ Panel

U:
P:

Register - Forgot password?


- +

¬ Tools

Date: 22. Oct 2020
Time: 17:29 UTC

- +

¬ Shortcuts


- +

¬ Headlines


- +

¬ Search


¬ Total Times


(clear)

¬ Single Times

(clear)

¬ Information

The lists are updated every Sunday. Because of cheat programs, only times driven in EOL are accepted.