FM

Karlis (inactive)
Real name: Karl Berg
Birth year: 1981
Location: Vantaa, FIN
Driven since: spring 1998
Ex-teams: NC, HC
Monitor: 19"
Lgr: Default-FMmod

Tisk
Real name: Sauli Sainio
Birth year: 1983
Location: Helsinki, FIN
Driven since: Sep 1998
Ex-teams: SSC
Monitor: 21"
Lgr: Default
Abula
Real name: Lassi Heikkinen
Birth year: 1983
Location: Helsinki, FIN
Driven since: Aug 1998
Ex-teams: MC
Monitor: 27"
Lgr: (not sure)
mr
Real name: Mikko Muje
Birth year: 1982
Location: Joensuu, FIN
Driven since: Jun 1998
Ex-teams: TC, ahf, MC
Monitor: 19"
Lgr: HighQ-FMmod
dz
Real name: Miika Koskinen
Birth year: 1983
Location: Espoo, FIN
Driven since: May 2000
Ex-teams: TAAF, CC, UkC, REM
Monitor: 19"
Lgr: HighQ


Picture: From left to right: Tisk, dz, Abula, mr, Karlis

Unclear status: MP (FIN)

Ex-drivers: Dr_Luni (SWE), psy (FIN), Sathy (FIN), Stene (NOR), Ufo (SWE), YeeS (NOR), Jokke (FIN)
Pasteright by Flowertouching Men, 2000-2004.