Text version - Jump to menu - Hide columns - Site map - Panel
Menu:  Community > Teams 


PRA

Table of contents

General

Name:Piteå Radioactive Acrossers
Logo:PRA
Admins:
Created:27. June 2007 (Abula)
Last time edited:05. March 2000 (Abula)
Last time active:49 years ago (3Litre)
Number of players:1
Old logos:-

History

DateEvent

Links

Players (1 + 8)

NickStatusJoinedQuitted
3LitreActive01-01-1970-
DeGEx11-03-200018-03-2000
GazolineEx17-03-200025-04-2000
NtcEx24-04-200025-04-2000
3 LitreEx17-03-200021-05-2000
MandelEx23-03-200017-06-2000
Champi0NEx01-01-197003-12-2000
KingKongEx11-03-200010-12-2000
TuAEx11-03-200028-01-2001

Comments (0)

Log in to add comments.


¬ Alive

- +

¬ Menu


- +

¬ Panel

U:
P:

Register - Forgot password?


- +

¬ Tools

Date: 24. Sep 2019
Time: 9:49 UTC

- +

¬ Shortcuts


- +

¬ Headlines


- +

¬ Search